top of page

Saints FC - 2023/24 Teams

191059201_4168605776510801_1943216318763363908_n.jpg
191966224_4166324783405567_5005351195104352613_n.jpg
194232204_4165586280146084_3229499256742046413_n.jpg

U8

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC STOKE

U8 Co-ed

Coaches: Ryann Augstell, Jayanna Monds, Jazzmyn Tuthill & Brian Keough

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC LEEDS

U8 Co-ed

Coaches: Ryann Augstell, Jayanna Monds, Jazzmyn Tuthill & Brian Keough

cdysl-footer-logo.webp

U9

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC MAN CITY

U9 Boys

Coaches: Scott Speciale, Greg Saint John & Taylor Esperti

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Second Place

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC LIVERPOOL

U9 Boys

Coaches: Taylor Esperti, Scott Speciale & Greg Saint John

cdysl-footer-logo.webp

U10

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC RANGERS

U10 Boys

Coaches: Jim Mitchell, Nate Mitchell & Greg Saint John

2023 Afrim's Candy Cup - Finalist

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Champions

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC CELTIC

U10 Boys

Coaches: Nate Mitchell, Jim Mitchell & Greg Saint John

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Third Place

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC PRIDE

U10 Girls

Coaches: Jazzmyn Tuthill

cdysl-footer-logo.webp

U11

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC PORTO

U11 Boys

Coaches: Sean Dufort & Ammar Singaporewala

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Second Place

cdysl-footer-logo.webp

U12

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC SPORTING

U12 Boys

Coaches: Marcus Navarro & Ammar Singaporewala

2024 Afrim's MLK Tournament - Third Place

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC BENFICA

U12 Boys

Coaches: Jordan Prouty & Ammar Singaporewala

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Third Place

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC COURAGE

U12 Girls

Coaches: AnnaLisa MacPhee & Luke Geczy

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Second Place

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
PHOTO-2024-02-17-12-59-18_edited.jpg

SAINTS FC SPIRIT

U12 Girls

Coaches: Luke Geczy & AnnaLisa MacPhee


2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Third Place

2024 Afrim's Presidents Day Tournament - Finalist

cdysl-footer-logo.webp

U14

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC RED BULLS

U14 Boys

Coaches: Walt Hartl & Matt Speciale

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Champions

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC SOUNDERS

U14 Boys

Coaches: Matt Speciale & Walt Hartl

2023/24 Afrim's Winter Session 1 - Third Place

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC THORNS

U14 Girls

Coaches: Lizzy Guidi

cdysl-footer-logo.webp

U15

IMG_7400.jpg

SAINTS FC BAYERN

U15 Boys

Coaches: Sean Dufort & Hunter Witzenburg

2023 Afrim's College Showcase (U16) - Finalists

2023 NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase - Champions

U16

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC UNION

U16 Boys

Coaches: Marcus Navarro

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC REIGN

U16 Girls

Coaches: Mike Brehm

cdysl-footer-logo.webp

U17

image0 (6).jpeg

SAINTS FC CREW

U17 Boys

Coaches: Dan Fountain & Evan Austin

EDP Logo White Outline2.webp

U19

Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC ATLETICO

U19 Boys

Coaches: Danny Sanchez

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
Saints Badge.PNG

SAINTS FC DASH

U19 Girls

Coaches: John Larkin

cdysl-footer-logo.webp
bottom of page